位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

IRU1206-33CYTR

发布时间:2020/3/25 14:17:00 访问次数:73发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: IRU1206-33CYTR
厂商: International Rectifier International Rectifier

分类: 集成电路,PMIC - 稳压器 - 线性

IRU1206-33CYTR的详细信息

Datasheets:
IRU1206-09(PbF):
Product Photos:
SOT223-3L:
Standard Package : 2,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 3.3V
Current - Output: 1A
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 0.5V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Voltage - Input: Up to 12V
Current - Limit (Min): 1.1A
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-261-4, TO-261AA
Supplier Device Package: SOT-223
Other Names: IRU120633CY
B39321-R705-U310
DZ23C24-7-F
REA101M1CSA0511P
REA101M1HTA0811P
SCO-063S-25.000M
SCO-103-20MHZ
M490B1
IRU1206-33CYTR
TMP006AIYZFR
LM2748MTC
LPV321M5
45F20R
BSR19A
BSS100
T520B107M006ATE040
P82C301D
RCV144DPL
PS25621A
UPC1663GV-E1
HN27C101G-20
HN27C101AG-20
P89LPC932F
LYT66F-ABBB-46-1
A2C32L
MJD5731T4
IRU1206-33CYTR
EM8551LF
PDTA124XEF
PDTA123JM
PDTA123JS
ISC-1812-3.3-10
ISC-1812-181-K
RK73H1ET1020F
AWT6332RM27Q7
AWT6332R
LELVZH101M1HTR1010
TLC2272AQPWRQ1
1010-470K
B65526-B1010-T1
AEL1010-1G13
VZH-471M1E-1010
216DCP5ALA11FGS
HCF4502BM
HCF4503BM
LTC3783EFETR
LTC3780IUH
BSM121
93716AFT
AD8180AR
AD818AR REEL
SMR85G222
SMR85G560
SKIIPLIDSIZE2
NSE120SV2420
NSE12DV1220
NSE11DSV57NAF220A
NSE3128G-66
ISL6255AHRZ-T
STP6NA60FI
MLG1608B15NJT000
MLG1608B12NJ
MLG1608B12NGTD25
IRU1206-33CYTR
CS03RHA
DS75176BM
DS75176BTM
DS75176BN
38720-6207
38720-6315
5003916-0001
TCH35P180RJ
TCH35P47R0J
TCH35P3R30JE(FORMED)
LTC1480CS8#TRPBF
IRU1206-33CYTR
MMSZ5250BT1
MMSZ5248BT1G
MMSZ5240CE308
MMSZ5260BT1G
MMSZ5243B-7-F
MMSZ5234B-7-F
MMSZ5236BT1G
MMSZ5221B-7
MMSZ5229B-V-GS08
MMSZ5231BT1G
MMSZ5250BS-7-F
MMSZ5229B
MMSZ5225BT1G
MMSZ5256BT1=MO2
MMSZ5270B
RK73K1ETP270J
RK73K1JJTD24R
RK73K1JJTD220R
RK73K1JJTD
RK73K1EJTP180RK
RK73K1JJDDE110R
SAF-C161S-L25M AA
SAF-C1610-LM3VHA
LT3684IMSETRPBF
LT3633EUFD#TRPBF
LT3613-83-UBC2
38212
38224727
382562-7
382580-1
382624-2
IRU1206-33CYTR
HBL5278C
KA324DTF
P51XAG37JFA
TLP216
MAX1684EEE-T
MAX1680ESATG002
MAX1682EUK+T
MAX16832AASA
PE42452A-Z
F3020-3.6864MHZ
F3020-40.0000
MAX1626ESA
BF569
CY7C1292DV18-167BZC
CY7C1263KV18-400BZI
CY7C128A35PC.
CY7C128A25VC
CY7C128A20PC
C67401AN
850013896
AA15C048L050S-84
535200-1
533980871
533980290
532610590
538-034-D9-0-35
5338H1
53191
53C710
531EB000249DGR
IRU1206-33CYTR
B39202B9203G810
B39202-B9309-G110-S09
B39202B7846K410
B39202B9067E913A03
B39202-B7970-P810-S03
B39202-B7847-K410
B39202-B9403-K610
B39202B4150U410
IRF522
REG1117FA-2.5KTTTG3
BS616LV1010EC70
BSS123NL
BS170TR1
BSFC77G51
KBR8.0M
IRU1206-33CYTR
74HCT86D-T
MAX1607ESA
MAX1605ETT+T
MAX166BEWP
MAX1692EUB+T
MAX1627ESA-T
MAX1615EUK-T
MAX1632EAIT
MAX1630CAI
MAX160MJN
MAX165BCWN+
TDA2051
D45H11G
43202-8101
43202-8917
43223-8122
4.32E+11
4322-022-03811
4322-044-07121
43223-6119
43255-0075
PDTC123EU
PDTC124TU
PDTC115TT
PDZ5.6B
PDZ3V9B
PDTC144EU
PDZ5.5B/DG
PDTD113ZT
SX48BD/TQ
EAG42463001
HCPL7101500
S3092CB20
RJP30L4DPE-00-J3
STGW45HF60WDI
TC514265DJS50
TC514256AJ-10
TC514256AJ-70
TC514256AP-10
TC514256AJ-80
TC514258AP-80
DG419DY-T1-E3
HY5DU561622ETP-5
HY5DU561622ETPJDRC
HY5DU561622DTP5
HY5DU561622DT-D43

上一篇:1062-20-0122

下一篇:ADP151CB-3.3-EVALZ

相关新闻

相关型号