位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

FDC6329L

发布时间:2019/12/2 12:00:00 访问次数:45发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: FDC6329L
厂商: Fairchild Semiconductor Fairchild Semiconductor

标准:
分类: 半导体,集成电路 - IC
描述: powerswitchics-powerdistributionssot-6loadSW 8

GAL16V8D-25LP的详细信息

Datasheets:
GAL16V8:
Product Photos:
20-DIP:
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL:
Multiple Devices 07/Sept/2010:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Series: GAL®16V8
Packaging : Tube
Programmable Type: EE PLD
Delay Time tpd(1) Max: 25.0ns
Voltage Supply - Internal: 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks: -
Number of Macrocells: 8
Number of Gates: -
Number of I/O: -
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 75°C
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 20-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 20-PDIP
Other Names: Q6330552A

LP3985IM5X-4.7NOPB
LP3985IM530
55K104-130G
HD44780UA00TF
HD44780UB24FS
HA12017
PBL3774
MT28F400B3WG-8BET
MT5VDDT1672LAG-265F3
1SS133T-72
LM7912CTNOPB
FDC6329L
S21MS4
MSP-292V4-33NILF
XFATM2R-CLGY2-4MS
MS3106A-10SL-4S
MSL-3/4
MSM10S0570 048GSK4
MS3106F10SL-4P
MS3476L14-4P
GSTC104P-4R7MS
GL811E-04G
BFR183WE6327.
M36W0T6040T1ZAQF
M36W0T6040T1ZAQT
P8064
P8052AH
P8051AHP
P8051AH05
P80CL31HFH
P80CE558EFB
P8039AHL
MAN6630
74868UG-931/U
N21464-10
AD7570LD
AA03-P024VA2-R6000
KTA1532U-RTK/H
DS1666S-10 T&R
DS1666S-10
DS1666S050
DS1666S-100
F2J4TP
HY53C464LS80
LQH4N821J04M
B39191-B4804-Z410
RM10J222CT
RM10J223CT
RM10J241CT
RM10J203CTLF
RM10J225CT
F21TE9322
33660473
BYS10 45TR
FBS2K00201,REV3A
SA532N
ZXMD63P02XTA
CF1/4CT52R681J
CF1/4302JT52
CF1/4LT52R181J
CF1/4102JT52
CF1/4430JT52
CF1/4152JT52
CF1/4201JT52
CF1/4L682J
CF1/4 1-8K
CF1/4 240K
VX3E6000MHZLF
tps54292pwpr
TPS54332DDA
TPS563201DDCR
5KA,5A,150V
M83536/10-027M
10260-00001
IC35L060AVV207-0
MC14526BCP
AZ23C12-GS08
AZ23C18 E9
AZ23C51-7-F
AZ23C5V6-V-GS18
AZ23C6V8 V GS08
AZ23C13-7-F
AZ23C5V1
LM556J-MIL
SC1566I5M-2.5TR
TA23-120-48
SLB0587
SLB0586A
DS1743WP-150+
TMM27512AD20
D4B-4113N
NT8W66AE
54794-0918
3SK76H
SII178CTG64
GBF-25
200E7403TB73
4L08F1211
ELJ-NAR82KF
8107-RC
RN4982(TE85L,F)
SS12/11T
NT3K12AE
LT1101SW
MC14515BCP
MC14071BDG
MC14532BCPG
MC14049BD
MC14503B
MC14076BCL
MC1455BCL
MC143150B1
MC14066BC
H5007
DAC8512EP
9519A1JC
6012A0120802
BDX53F
LZ2324HJ
BD2610GW-E2
AD1224HB-Y51
12107C682KAT2A
1210GC102KAT1A
1257V-DB
12 BU-S
LM388N-3
MNT-104-BK-G
MN1382RTX
MN82860
MN6475AT1
MN103S25BDA
MNT120BKG
MN6221AC
MN47V07AF
MN1288L
NE4558D
MA142WKTX
JFW050B1
LSP05277PX3333
BDX63B
CCF55301KFKE36
LT03W3-4D-UDC3-Z
LT18W2-4D-M1C3-Z
LT33W2-4D-UAC2
HL-30ABD1D-004/LED-314
LT1873-83-UR-D37
DL-LED_HOLD_19xCREE
LT1871-83-UR-D37
LMV1012TP15
175975-2
1755749
1755532
1754481
745653-4
PWR263S-35-3002F
CAT3661HV3-GT2
RC11-1K0-5%
PMLL5257B
MAX2172ETL/V+
TPS61010DGSR
TPS65011RGZR
TPS2206IDBLE
TPS77625PWPR
TPS2054AD
TPS72101DBVR
TPS82672SIPT
TPS54972PWP
TPS5904ADCS
TPS79025DBVR
T322F107M020AS
D2149H-2
W83782D
W86C450P
W8NC80Z
W83627F-AW
TZ1689A
M5M44256BL-8
M5M44256BJ8L
M5M44265CJ-5S
M5M442256AJ-8
M5M44256BJ7
M5M44256BP
M5M44260CJ-71
MA1808XR152K202ERG
MA1036
MA153A(TX)
MA1Z091TX
MA1Z470TX
MA159A
MA162A
MA17017
MA109AA
TG49-1205NM5
344889150
4.032000MHzHC49U30ppm30pF
3448-89126
3448-89160
3448-89150
MC3447P
F771611CJL
MFR05041
89025-551
SIL15E-05W3V3-V1J
MU9C1480B-90TAC
MCP2551-I/SN
SRDA3.34
75104249VDO852
SN65HVDA1040AQDRQ1
SN65HVD1176DR
SN65HVD20D
SN65HVD232DR
SN65HVD3082EDG4
FC9607AWA1-I02
FC9607HSR1
ATS200SM-1
TLE-102-01-G-DV
MCH3312EBMTLE
ZTT4.00MGW-TF
GL12K7PX
MY5V224Z1HR15DS706
MY52M
TA7366P
2N4126
6189-6171
DD50P
DD-50PF-N
NJM7808FA
100328QI
N74F38D623
N74F382D
AM29SL800DB100EI
AM29SL800CT120EC
LL1005-FH1N8S
LL1005-FH2N7S
LM331AN
NTTFSC4937NTAG
FCF25JP-101
XTL9.9843M-49US
GM1630AQG
3-1393209-1
STB20N95K5
UUJ1J471MNL1MS
CTS2066
CTS21012NS
CTS206215
GAL20V8-25QVC
GAL20V8B
GAL20V8QS20LVC
GAL20V8B-10LP
GAL20V8-12LVC

上一篇: DG411DYZ-T

下一篇:DG411DYZ-T

相关新闻

相关型号