位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

LT1307BCMS8#PBF

发布时间:2019/11/30 11:14:00 访问次数:45发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: LT1307BCMS8#PBF
厂商: Linear Technology Linear Technology

标准:
分类: 集成电路,PMIC - 稳压器 - DC DC 开关稳压器
描述: ICregboost3.3V/5V 0.1A8msop

LT1307BCMS8#PBF的详细信息

Datasheets:
LT1307/B:
Product Photos:
8-TSSOP 8-MSOP:
Standard Package : 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Type: Step-Up (Boost)
Output Type: Adjustable
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 1.22 V ~ 30 V
Voltage - Input: 1 V ~ 5 V
Frequency - Switching: 600kHz
Current - Output: 100mA
Synchronous Rectifier: No
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-TSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-MSOP
Dynamic Catalog: Boost (Step-Up) IC
For Use With: DC097A-B-ND - EVAL BOARD BOOST REG LT1307DC097A-A-ND - EVAL BOARD BOOST REG LT1307
Other Names: LT1307BCMS8PBF

ATF16V8BQL-25JC
CC501N220J/REEL
CC501N3.9C/REEL
CC501N221J
JDR06-011102
LT1307BCMS8
74HC191D-T
D2SW-P2D
D2SW-P2L3H
D2SW-01L2T
D8355
SN74LVC2T45DCTR
MIC2009A-2YM6 TR
D2F-01L2-A
CAT3604VHV4-GT2
EEY55-2
NAND01GW3B2BN6F
HCPL81730DE
HCPL81756DE
LMS1587CS-3.3
LMS1587CT-ADJ
LMS1585ACSX-ADJ
LMS1587IS-3.3/NOPB
HM514280AJ7
HM514260AJ8
HM514260CJ6
LM2931 AT5-0
L4962E/A
CL50YCD
IR6FL100S05
G991161
NJU9702G
MAX323CUA-T
MAX3238CPWR
MAX3238EEAI+T
MAX3232EUE+T
MAX3232ESE
MAX3232ECUP
MAX323ESA
MAX3232EIPWR
MAX3232ECDBE4
MAX3232CAE+
MAX323EJE
MAX3237ECAI-T
AZ61120B-BF-200
TMPZ84C00AP-8
KSC441J70SH
MM3Z3V9C
KSC441G70SHLFS
GS7066-174-002D
TCN75AVUA713
SS32
SS32R6
SS3242HL
F471K29Y5PP6UK5R
39299246
SA5.0A/4
BC857C
BC857BW115
BC857BTT1G
BC857CW7F
BC857S
BC857CTF
BC857CW-7-F
BC857F
BC857BR
BC857CE6767
BC857B(3F)
MAX4017ESA
MAX4018EEE
LSA679F210
SMAJ18CA
SMAJ188A-TR
EL2033CN
748482-5
NJM741D
DS1802S
S71PL032J08BFW0B
NK403R9K
NK40R15K
NK30C111924620
NKNP3WSR22JT73
KA567402
UNI1400S55
DM74AS1034AM
DMC3028LSD13
DM8309N
DM7034-S-3
DM15FD131GO3
DM15-301J
DM74145N
DM9334N
DM54LS00W/883C
SG6848
AD5314BRMZ
B32573A3155J
68XR5K
MAX3387ECUG+T
LM3208TLX/NOPB
LM3208TLX
705530038
MC30132
93S16DC
H5PS1G83JFR-Y5C
H5PS1G83EFR-G7C
H5PS1G83EFRY5CC
H5PS1G43EFR-Y5C
OP490G
P0272230314
IRF634B
M5M5408BTP-70HI T01R
M5M5408BFP-55H
M5M5408AFP70LL
M5M5408BFP-70H
ZC-W355
ZC-SMA04
CG333L
CG3-2.5L
530520-1
ICL7107CPL
ICL7106BCPL-4
Y92E-M12PUR3S10M-L
282236-1
LS2-110-01-S-D-RA1-TR
LS2-110-01-S-D-RA2-TR
FXT651STZ
85508-0001
85506-0002
85507-0001
SI4953ADY-1
RLR32C3602GM
RLR32C4321FS
RLR32C6803GS
RLR32C1200GR
RLR32C4701GR
RLR32C4753FS
RLR32C6800GS
RLR32C2001FR
RLR32C4700GS
RLR32C56R0GR
RLR32C22R0GM
RLR32C1301GS
RLR32C8202GS
RLR32C2001FS
RLR32C3303GM
BUK12850DLC1
VCC6-QAE-38M880
VCC6-QAA-155M520000
MGBC-20-4-1-S
TDA1560QN4C112
TDA1569
MPC866TZP100
OP27ES
OP27G8-REEL7
OP275GS
FS147-14.745MHZ
UPC1173C
UPC1170
UPC1176C
IDT7099S20J
BSP123 L6327
Z84C1510FEC
SMBG15A-E3/52
3492-10-3-00-10-PPTR
BLADE3D9880-A
CAY17-103JB
BCR119W-E6327
BCR119-E6327
V23552-B1370-E101
V23552-A2471-E101
SPA11N65C3
LS471M2GBK3545
TL052ID
SIO1007-JV
MBR3035CT
SCL4516BC
SCL4512BC
TC7SG08FU(T5L,F,T)
TC7SG02FU(T5L
RT1250B7
TPA102DGNR
RC4156MT-N32
CL05B682KB5NNNC
CL05B103K05NNNC
CL05B152KBNC
CL05B103JO5NNNC
CL05B102KB5NNNC
G104SN02 V1
MBR7535R
SRS-4-2-01
SRSB348T-66.666MHZ TR
SRS1AR180J
SRS6-8-01
SRS4010N035K26
48070-000
STMAV340
DME4S68K
672D187G030DM2J
TL271C
FX15-31S-0.5SV
KM28C16J-20
BGU7032
BUZ72E3044
BUZ72/BUK453-100B
MS1010RFES
MBL80286-10
FDC6506P
STB9NK70Z-1
CL1F2201
NFP0572323
MCT1413P
B39481B686B510
B39481B615B210
MN14E0ABJ473
MN103S42FTE1A
MN13821S-R(TX)
MN1870877EZJ
MN158461FVBQ
MN1208
825440-2
CA02COM-E16S-1P
67YR50LF
HRF-AT4611-AU
MSAT7G-02-DBTRX
HB125
767149-400
SKQGAKE010
SG5641635D8NWCGMM0
75401-001
W194-70G
W194-70GT
VEU-220M1VTR-0606S
VEJ100M1JTR0606
SR305C105KAATR1
TS5A3157YZPR
TS5A3166DBVR
TS5A3157DBVR
MAV-11SM
M58WR064KB7AZB6
ADUM4401BRIZ
ADUM4471CRIZ
FCU20A30 25A
DL04D
DL5237B
DLP05LC-7-F
DL541D
DL002D
DL3485
DL100-05EUJ5
DLG5735

相关新闻

相关型号