位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

UNR9215J0L

发布时间:2019/11/6 15:12:00 访问次数:42发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: UNR9215J0L
厂商: Panasonic Electronic Components

分类: 半导体,晶体管(BJT) - 单路﹐预偏压式
描述: transprebiasnpn125mwssmini3

UNR9215J0L的详细信息

Datasheets:
UNR9215J0L View All Specifications:
Product Photos:
DIODE:
Catalog Drawings:
PNP, NPN SS-Mini Flat J Top:
PNP, NPN SS-Mini Flat J-Type Side:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Transistors (BJT) - Single, Pre-Biased
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Transistor Type: NPN - Pre-Biased
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max): 100mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max): 50V
Resistor - Base (R1) (Ohms): 10k
Resistor - Emitter Base (R2) (Ohms): -
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce: 160 @ 5mA, 10V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic: 250mV @ 300μA, 10mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max): 500nA
Frequency - Transition: 150MHz
Power - Max: 125mW
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-89, SOT-490
Supplier Device Package: SSMini3-F1
Other Names: UN9215J-(TX)UN9215J-TXUN9215JTRUN9215JTR-NDUNR9215J0LTR

UNR9215J
UNR921TJ08
UNR92A1G08SO
UNR92A7G0L
UNRF2A1001ER
UP0102PSU8
UP0108AMA5-15
UP0108JDS4-12
UP0109P
UP0111AMA5-28
UP0121EGOL
UP03396G0L
UP04113-TX
UP04214GOL
UP04215001MT+
UP0421N009JR
UP04878G0L+
UP0487B008SO
UP050517
UP1504TSUB
UP1539PQDD
UP1707PU
UP1715PSA8
UP1722PMA5-00
UP2268
UP6107M8
UP6111BC
UP6111CD
UP6163AG
UP6209AQAG
UP6268AMA6
UP6303BMA6-13
UP6306A
UP6308BDDA
UP6671PQAD
UP7534ARA8-15 MSOP8
UP7534BRA8-20
UP7534PRA8-15
UP7535ASU8
UP7701U8
UP7707M5-30
UP7708M5-12
UP7714BMT5-00
UP9523CF
UP9525CF
UP9971L-S08-R
UPA1400H
UPA1426H
UPA1501H
UPA1523H
UPA1556H
UPA1600GS-T1
UPA1702G-E1.
UPA1709G-E2
UPA1710G-E2.
UPA1712
UPA1720G-E2
UPA1725GR
UPA1728G-E1.
UPA1758G-E2.
UPA1759G
UPA1764G
UPA1770GR-E1
UPA1793G
UPA1803GR-9JG-E1-A
UPA1830GR
UPA1830GR-9JG-E2-A
UPA1852GR-9JG-E1
UPA1856GR-9JG-E1-A
UPA1874BGR-9JG-E1-A
UPA1900TE
UPA1913TE
UPA1980TE-T1-A
UPA2002GR-E1-A
UPA2352T1G-E4
UPA2593T1H-T1-AT
UPA2700TP
UPA2700TP-E1
UPA2701GR-E1
UPA2702GR
UPA2709GR-E1
UPA2713GR-E1
UPA2717GR
UPA2721GR.
UPA2724UT1A-E2-AY
UPA2726
UPA2726UT1A-E1-AY
UPA2728GR
UPA2738GR-E1-AT
UPA2749UT1A-E2-AY
UPA2755AGR-E1-AT/JM
UPA2755GR-E1-A
UPA2756GR-E1-A
UPA2780GR
UPA2790GR-E
UPA2794AGR-E1-AZ
UPA2810T1L-E2-AY
UPA2826T1S-E1-AY
UPA46D
UPA49A-S
UPA503T-T1
UPA507TE-T1-A/JM
UPA604T
UPA604T-T1-A
UPA605T-T2
UPA652TT-E1
UPA75HA
UPA821T-T1B
UPA836TC
UPA854TD
UPA862TD-T3-A
UPAA-OAC
UPB122D
UPB1507GV-E
UPB199D-B
UPB206D
UPB2123DH
UPB450B-1
UPB569C
UPB74LS42C
UPB8226C
UPC1242H
UPC1251G
UPC1251G2-E1-A
UPC1251G2-T1
UPC1251MA-LAA-E2
UPC1263C2
UPC1344GT-E2
UPC1363CA
UPC141G
UPC1490HA
UPC151G2-T1
UPC154D
UPC1555G2-E1(MS)
UPC1663G-E1
UPC1675G
UPC1676G
UPC1765G
UPC177C
UPC177D-A
UPC177GR-9LG-E2
UPC1852AGFE2(MS)
UPC1857ACT
UPC1905GS-E2-A
UPC1944T
UPC2270
UPC2315T5T-E2
UPC2407AHF
UPC2412AHF-AZ
UPC24A12HF
UPC254D
UPC2571GS-E1-A
UPC258G2-E1-A
UPC2708T-E3-A
UPC271ED
UPC2742GT
UPC2742GT-E1
UPC2745T-T3
UPC2746T-E3-A
UPC2762T
UPC277G2-T1
UPC277MP(30)KAA-E1
UPC2800GR-E1
UPC2908T-E1
UPC2918T-E2
UPC2933
UPC29L03T-E1-AZ
UPC29L04T
UPC29M05AT-E1-AZ
UPC29M33T
UPC311G1-T1
UPC311G2-E1-A/JM
UPC319G2-E2-A
UPC3217GV-E1-A
UPC3224TB
UPC3227TB-E3-A
UPC3235GV-E1-A
UPC3237TK-E2-A
UPC324G2
UPC3320GC-YEB-Y
UPC3346GC-YEB-A
UPC3360JGC-YEB
UPC339G2
UPC3403G2
UPC358
UPC358G2-E2(UPC358MA-LAA-E2)
UPC358GR-9LG-E1
UPC358GR-E1
UPC393
UPC4061C
UPC4064G2
UPC4071G2
UPC4072HA
UPC4074G2-E2
UPC4082G2
UPC4084C
UPC4094G2
UPC4250G2-E1
UPC451G2
UPC451G2-E1
UPC451G2-E2-ATT
UPC452G2(20)-E2
UPC4570G2
UPC4570G2-E1
UPC4570G2-E2(MS)
UPC4574G
UPC4741G2-E2(MS)
UPC494GT-E2
UPC500S
UPC5020GT-076-E1
UPC5022GB-165-2A5
UPC5023GR-117-8JG-E1
UPC5204-020
UPC5701GR-031-8JG-E2
UPC648C
UPC6753A
UPC7069K
UPC7365GR-E1
UPC741G2-E1
UPC7812AHF
UPC789G2-T1
UPC78L09T-TE1
UPC78L12
UPC78M06H
UPC8101GR-E2
UPC8103
UPC811G2-E2-A
UPC8130T
UPC8172TK
UPC8181TB
UPC8191T5E-E1
UPC8218T5A-E1-A
UPC8236T6
UPC8236T6N-E2
UPC824G2
UPC834G2-E1-A
UPC844G
UPD120N33T1B
UPD1251G2
UPD160040N-072
UPD1603GC-033-3B9
UPD161644
UPD16306BGF-3BA
UPD16312GB
UPD16431AGC-7ET
UPD166015GR-E1-AY
UPD16634TN-052
UPD168117AFC-BA2-E1
UPD16835G3-E2
UPD16851AG-E1

上一篇:EPCS4SI8N

下一篇:AM26LS32AMFKB

相关新闻

相关型号