位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

TPS5633PWPR

发布时间:2019/11/6 14:56:00 访问次数:37发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: TPS5633PWPR
厂商: Texas Instruments Texas Instruments

标准:
分类: 集成电路,PMIC - 稳压器 - DC DC 切换控制器
描述: ICregctrlrbuckpwm28-htssop

TPS5633PWPR的详细信息

Datasheets:
TPS5615/18/25/33:
Product Photos:
PWP-28-TSSOP Pkg:
Standard Package : 2,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
PWM Type: Controller
Number of Outputs: 1
Frequency - Max: -
Duty Cycle: 90%
Voltage - Supply: 11.4 V ~ 13 V
Buck: Yes
Boost: No
Flyback: No
Inverting: No
Doubler: No
Divider: No
Cuk: No
Isolated: No
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 125°C
Package / Case: 28-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width) Exposed Pad
For Use With: 296-10943-ND - EVAL MOD FOR TPS5633296-10944-ND - HIGH-PERFORMANCE SYNCHRONOUS BUC
Other Names: TPS5633PWPRG4TPS5633PWPRG4-ND

TPS5633PWPR
TPS56920PWPR
TPS5904DCS
TPS60110PWPRG4
TPS60210DGSR
TPS60231DGTRG4
TPS60231RGT
TPS60231RGTRG4
TPS61010DRCR
TPS61045DR
TPS61050DRCR
TPS61050DRCRG4
TPS61050DRCT
TPS61052DRCR
TPS61086DRCT
TPS61087DSCR
TPS61092RSAR
TPS61100RGER
TPS61160ADRVR
TPS61165DBVT
TPS61177RGRR
TPS61181RTET
TPS61182RTER
TPS6130A2RTJR
TPS62003DGS
TPS62040DGQG4
TPS62086RLTT TPS62086RLTR
TPS62102DG4
TPS62140RGT
TPS62203DBVRG4
TPS62233DRYR
TPS62238DRYT
TPS62240DRVR
TPS62303YZDR
TPS62321DRCR
TPS62351DRCR
TPS62361BYZHT
TPS62400DRCR
TPS62510DRCRG4
TPS62690YFFR
TPS64200DBVR
TPS64200DBVRG4
TPS65010RGZRG4
TPS65013RGZTG4
TPS65021RHA
TPS65021RHATRG4
TPS650231RSBR
TPS650244RHBR
TPS65050RSMR
TPS65071A3
TPS650732TRSLRQ1
TPS65073TRSLRQ1
TPS65090ARVNR VQFN100
TPS65110RGERG4
TPS65123RGTTG4
TPS65146RGER
TPS65148RHBTG4
TPS65155RKPR QFN40
TPS65155RKPRG4.
TPS65194RGER
TPS65196RHDR
TPS65281RGVR
TPS65287RHAR
TPS65633AKRTER
TPS65820RSHRG4
TPS658311YFFR
TPS65910A31A1RSLT
TPS6591102A2GZRCR
TPS659119AIPFPRQ1
TPS65921BZQZ
TPS67013
TPS6735IDG4
TPS6755IDRG4
TPS70351PWPR
TPS70848PWP
TPS7101QBR
TPS71202DRCR
TPS71219DRC
TPS71256DRCR
TPS71825-12DRVR
TPS71H33QPWPR
TPS72116DBVR
TPS72116DBVRG4
TPS72216DBVR
TPS72218DBVRG4
TPS7233Q
TPS7233QDRG4
TPS7248QD
TPS726126DCQR
TPS72618KTTRG3
TPS72618KTTT
TPS72625
TPS73101MDBVREP
TPS73102DCQR
TPS73130DBVR
TPS73131DBVR
TPS73133MDBVREP
TPS73201MDBVREP
TPS73201QDBVRQ1
TPS73218DBVR G4
TPS73225MDBVREP
TPS73225QDBVRQ1
TPS73230DBVT
TPS73250DBVRG4
TPS7333QD
TPS7348QP
TPS73525DRBRG4
TPS73525DRBTG4
TPS73601
TPS73601DBVRG4
TPS73601MDRBREP
TPS73615MDBVREP
TPS73632DBVT
TPS73715DCQR
TPS73734DCQR
TPS74301KTWRG3
TPS74401
TPS74701DRCRG4
TPS75003MRHLREP
TPS75101QPWPR
TPS75118QPWPRQ1
TPS75233QPWP
TPS75318QPWPR
TPS75418QPW
TPS75525KTTTG3
TPS75533KTTT
TPS75618KTT
TPS75633KTTR
TPS75715KTTR
TPS75815KTTRG3
TPS75818KTT
TPS758A01KTTT
TPS75901KTT
TPS75933KTTT
TPS76132DBVT
TPS76301DBV
TPS76301QDBVRQ1
TPS76328DBVT
TPS76350DBVRG4
TPS76530D
TPS76615D
TPS76615DRG4
TPS76715QD
TPS76718QD
TPS76728QDG4
TPS76733QPWP
TPS76815QDR
TPS76850QPWPRQ1
TPS76915DBVRG4
TPS76918QDBVRQ1
TPS76928DBVR
TPS77025DBVT
TPS77030DBVRG4
TPS77333DGKRG4
TPS77427DGKRG4
TPS77525MPWPREP
TPS77533QPWPRQ1
TPS77633D
TPS77733DR
TPS78101DRVR
TPS78227DDCR
TPS78618KTTR
TPS78625DCQRG4
TPS78625KTTTG3
TPS78928DBVR
TPS79325DBVR
TPS79328DBVR
TPS79328DBVR G4
TPS79328DBVRG4
TPS79425DGNRG4
TPS79433DCQ
TPS79501DR
TPS79516DCQR
TPS79530DCQR
TPS79601DCQG4
TPS79628DRB
TPS79628DRBT
TPS79633KTTT
TPS79650DCQR
TPS79733DCKT
TPS79912DBVT
TPS79913DDCR
TPS79919YZUR
TPS79928DRVT
TPS79930DDCR
TPS799315DDCR
TPS7A1601QDGNRQ1
TPS7A3001MDGNTEP
TPS7A4001DGNT
TPS7A7200RGWR
TPS80036B0A1YFFT
TPS92690Q1PWP
TPSA106M010R0900
TPSA476K004R0500
TPSB107M006R0250
TPSB225K025R0900
TPSB476K010R0500
TPSB686M010R0600
TPSC686M010R0200
TPSD157K006R0050
TPSD157M016R0060
TPSD227M006R0050
TPSD227M010R0150
TPSD336M035R0300
TPSD477M006R0100
TPSD686K020R0300
TPSE107M020R0150
TPSE337M006R0050
TPSMA16A
TPSMA16A/11T
TPSMA22A
TPSMA22AHE3/61T
TPSMA36
TPSMB10A
TPSMB13A-M3/52T
TPSMB27A
TPSMB30
TPSMC10
TPSMC20A
TPSMC30A-E3/57T
TPSMC8.2A
TPSMP36HM3/85A
TPSMP9.1AHM3/84A
TPSRA5M50B00-B0
TPSV477M010R0060
TPSV686K025R0095
TPSW476M016R0200
TPV56A1125-553
TPWCC04BS-TC10
TQ07EKMT/LF
TQ2SA-3V-Z
TQ2SL-12V-Z
TQ2SS-L-5V-Z
TQ5850N
TQ6122AM
TQ6465A28M3
TQ6465C30M5
TQ8009
TQ8105-P
TQ9223C
TQ9225
TQ9256
TQF6297H
TQM613026A
TQM676031
TQM879005
TQP6M9017
TQP879001A
TQP887016
TQQ0041E

上一篇:TP6902WB28HG

下一篇:GP2S+

相关新闻

相关型号